Molino Walter - "Divi in Riviera", anni 60
ITA
matita, tempera e acquerello su cartone, 31,5 x 42,5 cm
Originale di copertina realizzato da Molino durate gli anni ’60 per la rivista Grand Hotel. Firmato.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
pencil, tempera and watercolor on cardboard. Original cover created by Molino during the 1960s for the Grand Hotel magazine. Signed.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €600 - €1,000
Item located in Roma, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping