Molino Walter - "Marcello Mastroianni e Sophia Loren", anni 60
ITA
tempera e acquerello su cartoncino, 29 x 35,5 cm
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Molino durante gli anni ’60 per la rivista francese di cinema e spettacolo Festival. Pieghe all ’angolo inferiore destro. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
tempera and watercolor on thin cardboard. Original illustration created by Molino during the 1960s for the French cinema and entertainment magazine Festival. Creases at the bottom right corner. Signed.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Roma, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping