CARLO CARRÀ 1881-1966 Natura morta con pesci 1962 - CARLO CARRÀ 1881-1966 Natura morta con
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Litografia a colori, ed. P.A. 45,00 x 64,00 cm Firmata e datata su lastra al recto in basso a sinistra, firmata a mano a destra. Opera accompagnata da certificato di autenticità della Stamperia d'Arte Il Bisonte, Firenze. Opera visionata solo in cornice. - Color lithograph, ed. P.A. 17.72 x 25.20 in. Signed and dated on plate lower left recto, hand signed on the right. Work accompanied by certificate of authenticity by Stamperia d'Arte Il Bisonte, Florence. Work inspected only framed.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €250 - €400
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping