Rosenthal Vasenobjekt "reiter Und Engel" Von Hap Grieshaber. 20. Jhd. - May 18, 2024 | Auktionshaus Oberursel In Germany

ROSENTHAL Vasenobjekt "Reiter und Engel" von HAP Grieshaber. 20. Jhd.

item-176963640=1
item-176963640=2
item-176963640=3
item-176963640=4
item-176963640=5
item-176963640=6
item-176963640=7
item-176963640=8
item-176963640=9
item-176963640=10
Aus der limitierten Kunstreihe. 300 nummerierte und signierte Exemplare. Nr. 18. Höhe ca. 22,5 cm. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. Anbei ein Zertifikat. Zustand siehe Fotos. Versand kann organisiert werden.
ROSENTHAL vase object "rider and angel" by HAP Grieshaber. 20th century.
From the limited art series. 300 numbered and signed copies. No. 18. height approx. 22.5 cm. Slight signs of age and use. Enclosed certificate. See photos for condition. Shipping can be organised.
  • 27%

Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price €30

Item located in Oberursel, Germany, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Auktionshaus Oberursel

Auktionshaus Oberursel

Oberursel, Germany681 Followers