ULYSSE NARDIN, OROLOGIO DA TASCA IN ACCIAIO, SVIZZERA
Ulysse Nardin Sale History
View Price Results for Ulysse NardinRelated Pocket Watches
More Items from Ulysse Nardin
View MoreRecommended Watches
1910 CIRCA
cassa in acciaio diametro 52 mm, quadrante in smalto bianco con numeri arabi, firmato Ulysse Nardin Locle, lancette a pera in acciaio, piccoli secondi al sei, fondello con firma J.P. Inchauspe, movimento dorato firmato Ulysse Nardin Locle n. 66020.
ULYSSE NARDIN LOCLE, METAL POCKET WATCH OPEN FACE, SWITZERLAND 1910 CA
- 35%
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Watches