VACHERON CONSTANTIN, OROLOGIO DA TASCA DA COLLO IN
Vacheron Constantin Sale History
View Price Results for Vacheron ConstantinRelated Pocket Watches
More Items from Vacheron Constantin
View MoreRecommended Watches
ORO, SVIZZERA 1900
cassa in oro giallo diametro 31 mm, punzone svizzero e 750, fondello liscio, parapolvere firmato Vacheron Constantin, movimento con scappamento ad ancora. Peso 25,9 g circa.
VACHERON COSTANTIN, A 18K LADY POCKET WATCH, SWITZERLAND 1900
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Watches