DIVERRYHOUSE & CARTER, OROLOGIO DA TASCA CON CATENA,
View More Items in Pocket WatchesMore Items in Pocket Watches
View MoreRecommended Watches
INGHILTERRA 1820 CIRCA
cassa dorata diametro 44 mm, quadrante in smalto bianco con numeri romani, movimento firmato con scappamento a verga. Orologio dotato di catena dorata.
DIVRRYHOUSE & CARTER, A GILT OPEN FACE POCKET WATCH, WITH METAL CHAIN, LONDON 1820 CA
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Watches