PORTA MONTRE IN BRONZO DORATO CON OROLOGIO DA TASCA
View More Items in Pocket WatchesRelated Pocket Watches
More Items in Pocket Watches
View MoreRecommended Watches
ROSKOPF, XIX-XX SECOLO
porta montre in bronzo dorato, con struttura ad ancora, nella parte superiore un piccolo putto. AL suo interno un orologio da tasca Roskopf con cassa in metallo inizio XX secolo. Alt. 25 cm, larg. 14,5 cm, prof. 4 cm, l'orologio diametro 52 mm.
A GILT BRONZE POCKET WATCH HOLDER WITH ROSKOPF POCKET WATCH, 19th-20th CENTURY
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Watches