Bercovitch, Alexandre - City center in winter
Bercovitch, Alexandre (1893-1951)
Centre ville en hiver
Huile sur carton signée en bas à gauche A. Bercovitch
Dimension:
16" x 20"
41 x 51 cm
City center in winter
Oil on cardboard signed on lower left A. Bercovitch
Dimension:
16" x 20"
41 x 51 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping