Berkman, Aaron - Provincetown - 1943
Berkman, Aaron (1900-1991)
Provincetown (1943)
Technique mixte sur papier signée en bas à droite Aaron Berkman, titrée et datée au dos
Dimension:
6.75" x 10.25"
17 x 26 cm
Berkman, Aaron (1900-1991)
Provincetown (1943)
Mix technique on paper signed on lower right Aaron Berkman, titled and dated on the reverse
Dimension:
6.75" x 10.25"
17 x 26 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping