Faucher, François - "Maison à St-Pierre Ile d'Orléans"
Faucher, François (1959-)
"Maison à St-Pierre Ile d'Orléans"
Huile sur toile signée en bas à gauche Frs. Faucher, titrée au dos
Dimension:
12" x 10.5"
31 x 26.5 cm
Faucher, François (1959-)
Oil on canvas signed and dated on lower left Frs. Faucher, titled on the reverse
Dimension:
12" x 10.5"
31 x 26.5 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping