Favreau, Marcel - "L'inconnu 2"
Favreau, Marcel (1921-2020)
"L'inconnu 2"
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite M. Favreau, titrée et identifiée au dos
Dimension:
20" x 24"
51 x 61 cm
Favreau, Marcel (1921-2020)
"L'inconnu 2"
Oil on canvas signed on lower right M. Favreau, titled and authenticated on the reverse
Dimension:
20" x 24"
51 x 61 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$150 - CA$250
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping