Pellus, Michel - Utopic landscape
Pellus, Michel (1945- )
Paysage utopique
Lot de Michel Pellus comprenant : Une huile sur toile signée en bas à droite Pellus, un ensemble de timbres et cartes postales de la collection Michel Pellus
Dimension:
Tableau : 9.5" x 11.5"
Tableau : 24 x 29 cm
Pellus, Michel (1945- )
Utopic landscape
Michel Pellus lot including: An oil on canvas signed lower right Pellus, a set of stamps and postcards from the Michel Pellus collection.
Dimension:
Tableau : 9.5" x 11.5"
Tableau : 24 x 29 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping