Pépin, Jean-Paul - Old Montreal 1313 to 1335 Panet Street in 1958 - 1958
Pépin, Jean-Paul (1894-1983)
Vieux Montréal 1313 à 1335 Rue Panet en 1958 (1958)
Aquarelle signée et datée en bas à droite Pépin 58, titrée en bas à gauche
Dimension:
14" x 20"
36 x 51 cm
Pépin, Jean-Paul (1894-1983)
Old Montreal 1313 to 1335 Panet Street in 1958 (1958)
Watercolor signed and dated on the lower right Pépin 58, titled on the lower left
Dimension:
14" x 20"
36 x 51 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$150 - CA$200
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping