DEL XX SECOLO
a balaustro di gusto classico, con base in legno dorato non pertinente; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 106, diam. cm 44
A LARGE GLAZED CERAMIC COVERED VASE, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
Alt. cm 106, diam. cm 44
- 35%
GRANDE VASO COPERTO IN CERAMICA SMALTATA, MANIFATTURA
Estimate €50 - €70
Current Price (1 bid)
€50
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
FROM THE COLLECTIONS OF GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA
Genoa, Liguria, IT