LOTTO DI SETTE OGGETTI IN METALLO ARGENTATO E ARGENTO,
Oggetti Sale History
View Price Results for OggettiRecommended Items
XX SECOLO
composto da due scatole, una teiera, un candeliere e tre piccoli bicchieri; poche usure e difetti
Misure diverse
SEVEN SILVERED AND GILT METAL DIFFERENT OBJECTS, 20TH CENTURY; FEW WEARS AND DEFECTS (7)
Misure diverse
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE