MODELLINO IN ARGENTO, XX SECOLO
raffigurante un auto dell'inizio del secolo; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 10, larg. cm 14, prof. cm 8
A SILVER MODEL, 20TH CENTURY; FEW WEARS AND DEFECTS
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE