SECONDA METÀ DEL XX SECOLO
in forma di canna di bambù su modello di Emilio Robba; poche usure
InscRitto con il nome dell'autore, marca di fabbrica e sigla EAI/IV
Alt. cm 13,7, larg. cm 33,8
A NANCY GLASS FLOWERPOT BY EMILIO ROBBA, SECOND HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
Alt. cm 13,7, larg. cm 33,8
- 35%
PORTAFIORI IN VETRO POLICROMO, FORNACE DAUM, NANCY,
Estimate €50 - €70
Starting Price
€50
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
FROM THE COLLECTIONS OF GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA
Genoa, Liguria, IT