LEGRAND Louis, (1863-1951)
« Christ en porte », Circa 1910, eau-forte originale, signée et dédicacée en bas à droite, 65,5X44,5cm
Etat d'usage
- 0%
LEGRAND Louis, (1863-1951)
Estimate €250 - €300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bordeaux, France, frSee Policy for Shipping
SD Fine Art
Bordeaux, Aquitaine, FranceRelated Searches