nach Picasso,Akte,Photolitho Two lithographs on
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Picasso, Pablo - nach
Femme Nue I und IV. 1972. Lithographien auf Velin d'Arches. Je ca. 39,9 x 49,8 cm. Je im Stein datiert 11.8.69., signiert u. nummeriert I und IV. Je verso gestempelt mit "Mourlot Paris". - Papier am Šu§eren Rand minimal gebrŠunt.
Two lithographs on hand-made paper. Each signed, dated and numbered in stone. Each with printed Mourlot stamp on verso. - Margins minimaly browned.
2 (v. 12) Lithographien. - Aus: Au Baiser d'Avignon, Le vent d'Arles.
- 26%
Estimate €380 - €760
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping