LATTIERA IN METALLO, FRANCIA, XX SECOLO, ORAFO
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
base circolare, corpo bombato a superficie liscia, manico sagomato- usure
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 19
A FRENCH METAL MILK JUG, 20TH CENTURY, MARK OF CHRISTOFLE- WEARS
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 19
- 27%
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping