Manfred Deix * (1949 St. Pã¶lten - 2016 Klosterneuburg) - Oct 04, 2016 | Austria Auction Company In Vienna

Manfred Deix * (1949 St. Pölten - 2016 Klosterneuburg)

item-47878185=1
Arnold Schwarzenegger, 2007
Aquarell, 40 x 28 cm
gerahmt, Maß mit Rahmen 71 x 50,5 cm
Originalbild des Buchcovers Arnold Schwazenegger,
Die nackte Wahrheit, 2007
Arnold Schwarzenegger, 2007
watercolor, 40 x 28 cm
framed, size with frame 71 x 50,5 cm
Original image of the book cover Arnold Schwarzenegger,
Die nackte Wahrheit, 2007
  • 26%

Estimate €8,000 - €12,000
Starting Price €5,000

Item located in Vienna, Vienna, at

Austria Auction Company

Austria Auction Company

badge TOP RATED
Vienna, Austria1,375 Followers