Oil on canvas signed Armand Tatossian
Armand Tatossian Sale History
View Price Results for Armand TatossianRecommended Items
Oil on canvas/Huile sur toile signée Armand Tatossian 24 X 30 Retour au village
- 24%
Estimate CA$2,500 - CA$3,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping