Oil On Panel Signed Herman Heimlich - Feb 28, 2021 | La Maison Des Encans - St-laurent In Canada

Oil on panel signed Herman Heimlich

item-98522769=1
item-98522769=2
item-98522769=3
Oil on panel/Huile sur panneau signée Herman Heimlich 16 X 20 1964
  • 24%

Estimate CA$750 - CA$1,000
Starting Price CA$500

Item located in Montreal, ca

La Maison des Encans - St-Laurent

Montreal, Canada91 Followers