Zhou small globular vase
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Petit vase globulaire à décor moulé.
Chine, Zhou, IV-III ème siècle avant JC.
12x16,5cm.
12x16,5cm.
- 23.8% up to €100,000.00
- 16% above €100,000.00
Zhou small globular vase
Estimate €60 - €90
Item located in Bagnolet, frSee Policy for Shipping