CESTO A FOGLIA IN ARGENTO, MILANO, XX SECOLO, ORAFO G.
realisticamente inciso e cesellato- usure
Alt. cm 4, larg. 18, prof. cm 18,5- peso gr 241
AN ITALIAN SILVER LEAF-DISH, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, MARK OF G. BUCCELLATI- WEARS
- 29%
Estimate €200 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping