Schepansky, Wladimir (1895-1985) Nature morte (1958)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur toile marouflée sur carton, signée et datée en bas à gauche W. Schepansky 58
Oil on canvas pasted on cardboard, signed and dated on lower left W. Schepansky 58
19 _” x 22 _”; 49.53 x 57.15 cm
- 20%
Estimate $300 - $500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping