Rollin, Claude - Les éboulements - 1989
Rollin, Claude (1950-)
Les éboulements (1989)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite Rollin
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Rollin
Dimension (PO):
24" x 30"
Dimension (CM):
60.96 x 76.20 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Les éboulements (1989)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
24" x 30"
Dimension (CM):
60.96 x 76.20 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$150
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping