Castonguay, Jean - Matin de Janvier au domaine Cimon,
Castonguay, Jean (1942-)
Matin de Janvier au domaine Cimon, Maison de Rene Richard (1990)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite Castonguay
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Castonguay
Dimension (PO):
18" x 24"
Dimension (CM):
45.72 x 60.96 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
18" x 24"
Dimension (CM):
45.72 x 60.96 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$150
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping