Sold20235 PC VINTAGE GLASS LIDDED COMPOTES - TRAY - BOWL1&2- Pair of Vintage LE Smith Large Amber the Moon & Stars Pattern, Covered Compote / Candy Dish 7.75" tall chip to 1 rim. 3- Amber Glass Vanity Tray 9". 4- Vintage Anchor Hocking Green Covered CandySee Sold Price
Sold2024LE Smith Moon & Stars Blue Glass Pedestal DishMeasures 6 1/8" W x 9 1/2" H x 6 1/8" D. Weighs 3.25 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBER GLASSMIS-MATCH SUGAR SHAKER, GOBLETS, CANISTERSee Sold Price
7 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncPablo Picasso, 'Arc En Ciel (Colombe Volant) - 1952, Signed & Numbered Lithograph, (After)$5,500
5 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfDIETER RAMS VERSTAERKER 'CSV 1000' TUNER 'TCE 1000' PLATTENS€420