CHINE - Fin XIXe
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
PLAQUE octogonale à décor d'une scène de palais. L'encadrement à motif d'objets mobiliers. Porcelaine et émaux polychromesFours de Canton H. 34 cm - L. 34 cm
- 28.8%
CHINE - Fin XIXe
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping