CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
POTICHE couverte à décor de vases archaïques Porcelaine et émaux polychromes H. 39 cm Eclat au couvercle
- 28.8%
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping