Jacques MONORY (1924-2018)
Jacques Monory Sale History
View Price Results for Jacques MonoryRecommended Items
Jacques MONORY (1924-2018)Come and see meArt for Peace Color lithograph on paper Signed lower right and numbered 80/9950 x 40 cm Viens me voirArt pour la Paix Lithographie en couleurs sur papier Signée en bas à droite et numérotée 80/9950 x 40 cm
- 27% up to €10,000,000.00
- 21% above €10,000,000.00
Jacques MONORY (1924-2018)
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in paris, seine, frSee Policy for Shipping