Antiquities Jewellery Watches Prints Drawings 2019-04-04 Auction - 372 Price Results - Livebid in it

LEKYTHOS ATTICA A FIGURE NERE DATAZIONE: fine VI sec.SPILLA IN ORO BIANCO E DIAMANTI disegnata come unaMarino Marini GIOCOLIERI. 1971 Acquaforte e acquatinta
Milano, Italy

Antiquities Jewellery Watches Prints Drawings

Session I: Antiquities & Antiques - 10:30 am Session II: Jewellery, Watches & Silver - 3:00 pm Session III: Master Prints & Drawings - 5:00 pm
Lot Number: Lowest