FIGURA IN VETRO, MANIFATTURA DAUM, NANCY, FINE DEL XX
Daum Sale History
View Price Results for DaumRecommended Items
SECOLO
rappresentante un gatto su base in vetro grigio, su modello di Claude Lhoste; minime usure
Segnatura dell'autore e numerali
Alt. complessiva cm 25,5, larg. cm 37,5
A NANCY GLASS FIGURE BY CLAUDE LHOSTE, LATE 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
- 35%
Estimate €250 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
CERAMICHE E VETRI