ICONA RAFFIGURANTE IL MENOLOGIO ANNUALE CON SCENE
DELLA PASSIONE ED IMMAGINI MARIANE, RUSSIA, XIX-XX SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 72x57
A RUSSIAN MENOLOGICAL ICON OF THE YEAR WITH PASSION SCENES AND VIRGIN IMAGES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 72x57
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE