SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 53x43
A RUSSIAN MENOLOGICAL ICON OF MAY, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 53x43
- 35%
ICONA RAFFIGURANTE IL MENOLOGIO DI MARZO, RUSSIA, XIX
Estimate €50 - €70
Starting Price
€50
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
FROM THE COLLECTIONS OF GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA
Genoa, Liguria, IT