Grande piatto celadon, Cina
Grande piatto celadon, Cina sec.XIX
diam.cm.46, rotture
diam.cm.46, rotture
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Grande piatto celadon, Cina
Estimate €200 - €250
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping