BOCCALE IN CERAMICA POLICROMA, FORNACE DELLO
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
XVIII-XIX SECOLO
detto Toby Jug, rappresentante un gentiluomo seduto con in mano una brocca- qualche usura, restauro
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 13
A STAFFORDSHIRE CERAMIC TOBY JUG, 19TH CENTURY- SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 13
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 27% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
CERAMICHE E VETRI
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE