Sold2022UNSIGNIERT (XIX). Herrenportrait.Circa 95 cm x 80 cm ohne Rahmen. Circa 106 cm x 90 cm mit Rahmen. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand. Herrenportrait. - Kein Versand durch das Auktionshaus möglich – English Title: UNSIGNESee Sold Price
Sold2024UNSIGNIERT (XIX). Portrait einer Dame mit Perlenkette.59 cm x 49 cm. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand. Wachsdoubliert. In der Art der flämischen Malerei des "Goldenen Zeitalters". Verso beschriftet "Flämischer Meister des 17. Jhdt., "DreivierSee Sold Price
Sold2022Unsigniert (XIX - XX). '' Paris, (19)20 ''.Circa 46 cm x 61 cm. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand. Links unten ortsbezeichnet und datiert (19)20. Rückseitig mit alten Stempeln und Auktionsaufklebern. English Title: Unsigned (XIX - XX).See Sold Price
Sold2022UNSIGNIERT (XIX). Idyllische Landschaft bei untergehender Sonne mit Personenstaffage.Circa 32 cm x 41 cm. Circa 40,5 cm x 48,5 cm mit Rahmen. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand. Craquelé. Farbfehlstellen. English Title: UNSIGNED (XIX). Idyllic landscape with setting sun with staSee Sold Price
Sold2024UNSIGNIERT (XIX - XX). Portrait.25 cm x 20 cm. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand auf Holz aufgezogen. Zustand siehe Fotos. Versand kann organisiert werden. UNSIGNED (XIX - XX). Portrait. 25 cm x 20 cm. Painting. Oil on canvas mountSee Sold Price
Sold2020UNSIGNED (XIX). Winter in the Netherlands. River.24 cm x 33 cm. Painting, oil on panel. No signature found. Condition see photos. German Desription: UNSIGNIERT (XIX). Winter in den Niederlanden. Fluss. 24 cm x 33 cm. Gemälde, Öl auf Holz.See Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN BROADWOOD & SONS grand piano. England, XIXJOHN BROADWOOD & SONS grand piano. England, XIX century.Rosewood and gilded bronze mounts.Measurements: 97 x 260 x 140 cm.This piece belongs to the Marbella Club Hotel collection.Grand piano of the prSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of candlesticks with two lights Henry Dasson, France, ffs. S. XIX.Gilt bronze and amethyst, with flower decoration. Small damage in the stone.. 35 cm eachSee Sold Price
Sold2020Russian School ff. S. XIX"Military and Cossack on Horseback"Group in patinated metal. Signed (illegible)Size: 46.5 x 25 x 42.5 cms.See Sold Price
Sold2023Samurai armor from the Edo period - XIX eraSamurai armor from the Edo period (XIXe siècle) Includes spear (naginata), war flag (shashimono), armor box (yoroi bitsu),katana Condition Report: Original condition with traces of age and restoratSee Sold Price
Sold2020Federico MAZZOTTA (XIX) oil on canvas paintingFederico MAZZOTTA (XIX) oil on canvas painting, signed and titled: Playing Make-Believe. 34 in H x 24 3/4 in W. Shipping in USA or International please contact for quote both UPS stores: 1) : David ReSee Sold Price