Josephine BAKER - Programme signé par José
Baker Furniture Sale History
View Price Results for Baker FurnitureRelated Collectibles
More Items from Baker Furniture
Josephine BAKER - Programme signé par Joséphine Baker. «Jospéhine Baker. Jo Bouillon et son orchestre».
(Bruxelles, Laconti, s.d.). In-8, agrafé.
- 25%
Estimate €50 - €60
Item located in Bruxelles, beSee Policy for Shipping