BRONZO CLOISONNÈ, CINA, XX SECOLO
con petali e foglie in pietra dura multicolore; i vasi in buone condizioni, difetti minori, piccole mancanze
Alt. cm 44,5 massimo, larg.50 cm massimo
THREE LARGE HARD STONE TREES IN BRONZE CLOISONNÈ VASES, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY; IN GOOD CONDITIONS THE TREES MINOR WEARS AND LOSSES IN THE TREES (3)
- 35%
TRE GRANDI COMPOSIZIONI FLOREALI IN GIADA E VASI IN
Estimate €50 - €70
Starting Price
€50
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
FROM THE COLLECTIONS OF GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA
Genoa, Liguria, IT