Konvolut: Vier Salztaschen
20. Jh., diverse, Persien, div. Provenienzen
Sehr guter Zustand
Sehr guter Zustand
- 28%
Konvolut: Vier Salztaschen
Estimate €50 - €100
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Wiesbaden, deSee Policy for Shipping