5 days LeftBonhamsTAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962) Skull Flowers Multicolor, 2013 Offset lithographie en couleursSign...€400
5 days LeftBonhamsTAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962) Reversed double helix, 2005 Offset lithographie en couleurs sur pa...€600(1 bid)
5 days LeftBonhamsTAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962) Dokodemo door, 2018 Deux offsets lithographies en couleurs Sign...€800
5 days LeftBonhamsTAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962) An homage to Yves Klein, Multicolor B, 2012 Offset lithographie en...€400
5 days LeftBonhamsTAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962) Panda Family and me, 2013 Offset lithographie en couleurs Sign...€400
5 days LeftBonhamsTAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962) And Then (x 5), 2011 Ensemble de cinq offsets lithographies en cou...€2,000
5 days LeftBonhamsGUNTHER UECKER (NE EN 1930) Sans titre, 1962 Embossage (clou) sur papier Signé, daté ...€1,200
Jun 02International Art Auction GalleriesTakashi Murakami (Acrylic on Wood painting) In the style of$260
Jun 02International Art Auction GalleriesTakashi Murakami (Acrylic on Canvas Painting) In the style of$400
5 days LeftBonhamsPATRICK HUGHES (NE EN 1939) The Wall, 2016 Impression lithographique tridimensionnelle rehauss&...€2,200