ALBERI FIORITI IN PIETRE DURE, CINA, XX SECOLO
Uno con due bugie a fondo bianco e l'altro singolo a fondo blu; in buone condizioni, piccole mancanze e minori usure
Alt cm 13, larg. cm 22
TWO BRONZE CLOISONNE' CANDLESTICKS IN THE SHAPE OF VASES WITH HARDSTOONES FLOWERS, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY; IN GOOD CONDITIONS, MINOR WEARS ON THE SURFACE AND MINOR LOSSES (2)
Alt cm 13, larg. cm 22
- 35%
DUE CANDELIERI A FORMA DI VASO IN BRONZO CLOISONNE' ED
Estimate €50 - €70
Starting Price
€50
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
FROM THE COLLECTIONS OF GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA
Genoa, Liguria, IT