DEL BIANCO E DEL VERDE, CINA, XX SECOLO
Due raffigurati seduti ed uno in piedi: in buone condizioni, minori usure in superficie
Alt. cm 20 massima, larg. cm 8 massima
THREE MISCELLANEOUS HARD STONE FIGURES OF PUTAI, GREEN AND WHITE DIFFERENT TONES, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY; IN GOOD CONDITIONS MINOR WEARS ON THE SURFACE
- 35%
TRE FIGURE DI PUTAI IN DIVERSE PIETRE DURE NEI TONI
Estimate €50 - €70
Current Price (1 bid)
€50
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
FROM THE COLLECTIONS OF GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA
Genoa, Liguria, IT