Cachepot in porcellana policroma famiglia verde,
Cachepot in porcellana policroma famiglia verde, Cina sec. XIX
diam. cm.40 x h.35
diam. cm.40 x h.35
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €350 - €400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping