CON GLI APOSTOLI E SANTI, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 53x45
A RUSSIAN ICON OF FOUR VIRGINS WITH CHILD, CHRIST BETWEEN APOSTLES AND SAINTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 53x45
- 35%
ICONA RAFFIGURANTE QUATTRO VERGINI CON BAMBINO, CRISTO
Estimate €50 - €70
Starting Price
€50
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
FROM THE COLLECTIONS OF GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA
Genoa, Liguria, IT