Bella cassa cinese in legno riccamente intagliato. Cina
Bella cassa cinese in legno riccamente intagliato a motivi di dragoni, maniglie e chiusura centrale in bronzo cesellato e dorato. Cina XIX secolo, cm 58x90x64 | Beautiful Chinese ornately carvedbox, dragons motif, central locking and handles made of chiseled and gilded bronze. China XIX Century, 58x90x64 cm
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 21% up to €500,000.00
- 11% above €500,000.00
Estimate €500 - €700
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping