Scuola italiana del XIX secolo ( - ) Ritratto di Mafalda Olio su tavola cm 24x18
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
89 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi